Beatriz Fontaine Arezzo Trav 3511757758
Valentina Milano Trav 3926113664
Katerin Barcellona Trav 0034603566599
Lea Kawasaki Poznan Trav 3272368913
Nalissa Top Parigi Trav 0033622007826
Viky Eindhoven Trav 0031631546024
Belen Class Berna Trav 0041762915948












